Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)



Full movie





  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)




Full movie

  Release Date: Jun 22, 2018
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: min
  Country: ,
  Language:

Synopsis:

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom is a American movie. Years after the happenings of Jurassic World, a volcanic blister threatens the remaining dinosaurs in credit to the island of Isla Nublar, where the animals have freely roamed after the demise of the park. Claire Dearing, the former park officer, has now founded the Dinosaur Protection Group, an admin dedicated to protecting the dinosaurs. To help subsequent to her cause, Claire has recruited Owen Grady, a former dinosaur trainer who worked at the park, to prevent the obliteration of the dinosaurs.

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Also Known As:

Jurassic Park 5 | Jurassic World: O Reino Está Ameaçado | Jurassic World: El reino caído | Jurassic World: Bukott birodalom | Jurassic World: Il regno distrutto | Jurassic World: Upadle królestwo | Mundo Jurássico: Reino Caído
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Movie


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *